참가신청

  • 기록실
  • 대회입상자

HOME > 기록실 > 대회입상자

대회입상자

정규시상(Half 남·여)

종목 순위 이 름 배번호 기록(넷타임)
Half코스
남자
1위 이재식 23119 01:14:03.97
2위 박승근 24183 01:16:07.13
3위 김주기 25167 01:16:47.54
4위 김상기 24080 01:16:54.23
5위 강동식 23113 01:17:39.32
6위 류진석 24149 01:17:41.72
7위 진재덕 25199 01:19:15.59
8위 김우성 23009 01:19:27.30
9위 김성익 24071 01:21:36.45
10위 이용진 24053 01:23:38.36
11위 김동준 25078 01:23:52.89
12위 정성채 25058 01:23:54.61
13위 김형근 24017 01:24:11.54
14위 백영근 24159 01:25:22.98
15위 김학두(전주런클) 24174 01:25:27.40
Half
코스
여자
1위 백지윤 28026 01:33:45.22
2위 박금숙 29022 01:37:57.58
3위 공종숙 29004 01:43:55.83
4위 하연실 29017 01:44:24.03
5위 노미숙 28007 01:46:06.13
6위 최순자 29005 01:48:54.96
7위 박명순 29012 01:52:02.61
8위 채미순 28002 01:55:25.97
9위 현옥희 29024 01:58:48.86
10위 안연심 29015 02:03:43.92
11위 손새빛나 28014 02:04:41.41
12위 문복순 29007 02:05:36.67
13위 백고은 28015 02:09:20.83
14위 주영숙 29014 02:10:16.25
15위 김경희 29013 02:12:21.47

정규시상(10km 남·여)

종목 순위 이 름 배번호 기록(넷타임)
10km코스
남자
1위 김보건 13234 00:32:12.64
2위 김선호 23112 00:33:47.61
3위 강삼곤 13277 00:33:47.82
4위 김태진 14225 00:35:14.88
5위 김승형 14181 00:35:22.81
6위 강진기 15231 00:36:32.72
7위 윤여을 15252 00:36:40.17
8위 박성우 14179 00:36:54.79
9위 최재학 15028 00:37:02.95
10위 최석기 15132 00:37:09.51
11위 임문채 14243 00:37:10.54
12위 정규호 15235 00:37:16.84
13위 전세진 14227 00:37:28.84
14위 이형석 14132 00:37:34.22
15위 유충구 13271 00:37:53.29
10km
코스
여자
1위 송미경 18020 00:40:02.04
2위 송미숙 18011 00:40:53.83
3위 하성실 19077 00:42:53.28
4위 김유순 18113 00:43:29.29
5위 최광임 19026 00:43:49.23
6위 김정숙 18163 00:44:37.11
7위 방극님 18158 00:45:40.32
8위 황화정 18160 00:45:46.64
9위 고남순 15134 00:47:02.92
10위 이미정 18114 00:47:07.99
11위 김민지 18023 00:47:58.12
12위 김진경 18027 00:49:35.33
13위 안영임 18032 00:49:36.34
14위 김설이 18010 00:50:03.27
15위 박성희 18110 00:50:13.75

정규시상 (5km 일반ㆍ초등부)

종목 순위 이 름 배번호
5km
일반부
남자
1위 김준연 54551
2위 김동규 54045
3위 나종태 54533
4위 김용선 54645
5위 김삼성 53683
5km
일반부
여자
1위 남미옥 58913
2위 김경숙 58856
3위 이은형 58373
4위 김점숙 58820
5위 양은진 58627
5km
초등부
남자
1위 김준하 55039
2위 김민찬 55037
3위 임용섭 55044
4위 장일경 55215
5위 변형찬 55034
5km
초등부
여자
1위 조성은 55087
2위 김민지 56128
3위 이채현 56064
4위 박이용 58020
5위 조아현 56020

연대별 시상

종목 구분 순위 이 름 배번호 기록(넷타임)
연대별
남자
Half
30대 1위 최양범 23135 01:27:12.22
2위 문기현 23046 01:28:04.71
3위 김광수 23085 01:32:34.32
40대 1위 강대철 24099 01:25:33.14
2위 박여송 24076 01:26:09.38
3위 이승현 24171 01:26:44.61
50대 1위 신용비 25054 01:25:34.00
2위 정하용 25091 01:26:51.04
3위 김치옥 25157 01:28:44.93
60대 1위 김용업 26041 01:33:32.77
2위 이진구 26031 01:38:50.53
3위 이종인 24135 01:40:01.72
최규석 26026 01:41:31.17
70대 1위 박성재 27004 01:47:30.96
2위 남기찬 27003 02:07:20.60
3위 강순안 27001 02:25:31.38
연대별
남자
10km
30대 1위 안예지 13186 00:37:54.18
2위 김베드로 13197 00:39:02.97
3위 박성두 13040 00:41:26.53
40대 1위 성종남 14106 00:38:13.97
2위 양태종 14028 00:38:22.96
3위 오승환 14180 00:39:20.72
50대 1위 이재춘 15161 00:38:16.03
2위 현종력 15213 00:39:07.44
3위 고광돈 15227 00:39:14.99
60대 1위 김인양 16042 00:40:29.30
2위 양인균 16020 00:43:04.25
3위 양희열 16055 00:43:48.39
70대 1위 오상근 17007 00:49:51.55
2위 박재만 17005 00:50:54.05
3위 이현수 17001 01:00:59.89
연대별
청년부
Half 1위 reahacampbell 28024 02:12:55.57
2위 진은숙 18112 02:15:54.11
3위 김민지 28022 02:21:53.53
10km 1위 김정숙 18043 00:51:59.77
2위 황현정 18166 00:52:22.11
3위 김미영 18153 00:52:55.89
연대별
장년부
Half 1위 김종순 29018 02:15:54.00
2위 김영희 29003 02:16:11.53
3위 김미란 29010 02:22:34.63
10km 1위 오현선 19052 00:50:17.09
2위 이경순 19036 00:50:28.94
3위 정남숙 19057 00:50:50.82